Green Bay Area
GBA
Last updated:
10/6/2020 12:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
31
st
2017
-
Jan
6
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
Winter Recess (No School)
7:00p
EHS Hockey Boys Varsity vs Spooner, Becker, Amery, La Crosse Central, Sauk Prairie, Grantsburg Co-op (boys), West Bend Co-op, Milton, Germantown Ice Bears Hockey
1
Winter Recess (No School)
2
Classes Resume
4:30p
WHS Basketball Boys JV vs Shiocton
4:30p
WHS Basketball Girls JV vs Shiocton
6:00p
SWHS Cheer
6:00p
WHS Basketball Boys JV vs Shiocton
6:00p
WHS Basketball Girls Varsity vs Shiocton
7:30p
WHS Basketball Boys Varsity vs Shiocton
7:30p
WHS Basketball Girls JV vs Shiocton
3
3:00p
SWHS Link Crew
4
5:30p
EHS Swimming Boys Varsity vs GB United Swim vs. Ashwaubenon
5:30p
PHS Swimming Boys Varsity vs GB United Swim vs. Ashwaubenon
5:30p
SWHS Swimming Boys Varsity vs GB United Swim vs. Ashwaubenon
5:30p
WHS Swimming Boys Varsity vs GB United Swim vs. Ashwaubenon
5:40p
PHS Basketball Boys Freshman vs Manitowoc Lincoln HS
5:45p
EHS Basketball Boys JV vs DC Everest
5:45p
EHS Basketball Boys JV vs DC Everest JH/MS
5:45p
PHS Basketball Boys JV vs Manitowoc Lincoln HS
5:45p
WHS Basketball Boys JV vs St. Mary Catholic
5:45p
WHS Basketball Boys JV vs St. Mary Catholic
6:00p
SWHS Cheer
7:00p
PHS Basketball Boys Varsity vs Manitowoc Lincoln HS
7:00p
SWHS Basketball Boys Varsity vs Pulaski
7:15p
EHS Basketball Boys Varsity vs DC Everest
7:15p
EHS Basketball Varsity vs DC Everest
7:15p
WHS Basketball Boys Varsity vs St. Mary Catholic
5
5:40p
EHS Basketball Girls JV vs New London
5:40p
WHS Basketball Girls JV vs Menasha
5:45p
EHS Basketball Girls JV vs New London
5:45p
WHS Basketball Girls JV vs Menasha
6:00p
SWHS Cheer
7:00p
EHS Basketball Girls Varsity vs New London
7:00p
PHS Basketball Girls Varsity vs Ashwaubenon
7:00p
SWHS Basketball Girls Varsity vs Sheboygan North
7:00p
WHS Basketball Girls Varsity vs Menasha
7:15p
WHS Basketball Boys Varsity vs Peshtigo
6
8:00a
ALDO: East Futures Boys Basketball - Gym
8:00a
WHS Wrestling Varsity vs Appleton West, Deerfield, Laconia, Madison East, Manitowoc Lincoln HS, Marinette, Peshtigo, Shawano Community, Waupun, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
9:00a
PHS Wrestling JV vs Oconto Falls, Ashwaubenon, New Holstein, New London, Menominee Indian
9:00a
PHS Wrestling Varsity vs Oconto Falls, Luxemburg-Casco, Ashwaubenon, Bonduel, Florence, Gillett, Lena, New Holstein, Laona-Wabeno, Oconto, New London, Menominee Indian, Gillett/Suring
9:30a
WHS Wrestling JV vs 24 Other Schools
9:30a
WHS Wrestling JV vs 25 Other Schools
9:30a
WHS Wrestling JV vs 35 Other Schools
11:00a
SWHS Swimming Boys Varsity vs Sheboygan North
3:30p
EHS Ice Hockey Girls Varsity
3:30p
WHS Hockey Girls Varsity